Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments114,8994.01%110,464103,49499,56697,715
Investment Properties40,16610.97%36,19533,0029,71411,371
Fixed Assets795,162-4.62%833,664846,945709,037411,834
Construction in Progress140,345253.20%39,73531,267164,104283,327
Intangible Assets86,694-1.89%88,36390,03891,70292,576
Goodwill5,195-5.20%5,4805,6287,3502,923
Other Non-current Assets87,643-12.01%99,60772,30159,55889,622
1,270,1044.66%1,213,5071,182,6751,141,032989,369

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances271,48612.99%240,280196,550242,819413,822
Accounts Receivable474,500-1.69%482,666409,268405,385556,508
Inventories719,11622.86%585,316476,604357,113586,691
Other Current Assets291,94398.66%146,956270,511160,325270,627
1,757,04620.74%1,455,2171,352,9321,165,6431,827,649

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans827,31228.37%644,451593,190516,632690,605
Notes Payable134,000538.10%21,00010,00034,021290,000
Accounts Payable312,07216.24%268,478261,866217,330206,178
Other Current Liabilities183,63310.29%166,505146,025137,658159,617
1,457,01732.40%1,100,4341,011,081905,6401,346,400
Net Current Assets300,028-15.43%354,783341,852260,002481,250
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,570,1320.12%1,568,2901,524,5261,401,0351,470,618

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans148,233-24.72%196,920232,818149,570146,300
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities243,603-1.93%248,409204,090127,558107,321
391,835-12.01%445,329436,907277,128253,621

Total Equity
    Share Capital114,4790.00%114,479114,479113,11780,778
    Reserves1,039,1675.49%985,126949,077982,4151,098,101
Shareholders' Equity1,153,6454.91%1,099,6051,063,5561,095,5321,178,879
Non-controlling Interests24,6525.55%23,35624,06328,37538,118
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.