Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments153,22982.70%83,86739,49336,4770
Investment Properties24,804-3.99%25,836000
Fixed Assets463,803-1.68%471,711184,13645,06148,471
Construction in Progress0-100.00%601228,986253,337106,016
Intangible Assets59,021-6.59%63,18845,81547,65135,556
Goodwill78,3180.00%78,318000
Other Non-current Assets172,11625.31%137,355113,65591,52139,286
951,29210.50%860,875612,086474,046229,329

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances101,487-57.77%240,348225,771400,023486,934
Accounts Receivable165,526-2.70%170,114185,454192,180215,378
Inventories283,426154.88%111,20151,22797,10287,596
Other Current Assets402,562-30.59%579,939493,621408,237364,900
953,001-13.49%1,101,602956,0731,097,5421,154,809

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans70,393-54.47%154,622000
Notes Payable98,34654.92%63,48316,01133,6127,015
Accounts Payable153,681-18.06%187,544104,647117,490120,986
Other Current Liabilities251,77343.83%175,05096,331119,621198,066
574,192-1.12%580,699216,990270,724326,067
Net Current Assets378,808-27.28%520,903739,083826,818828,741
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,330,100-3.74%1,381,7781,351,1691,300,8641,058,071

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans0--066,36132,2890
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities8,48188.76%4,4934576,4701,942
8,48188.76%4,49366,81938,7591,942

Total Equity
    Share Capital102,1900.00%102,190102,190102,19082,400
    Reserves1,153,118-7.31%1,244,0061,181,1431,157,550973,728
Shareholders' Equity1,255,308-6.75%1,346,1951,283,3331,259,7391,056,128
Non-controlling Interests66,312113.29%31,0901,0172,3660
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.